XII. Falkenseer Open -> 26.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
Rangliste:  Stand nach der 5. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Klatt,Jan   2134   SG Güstrow GER 5 0 0 5.0 16.5 16.50
2. Rehberg,Raphael FM 2194   SG Lok Brandenb GER 4 1 0 4.5 18.5 16.25
3. Kiese,Matthias,Pr CM 2207   Bochumer SV GER 4 1 0 4.5 17.0 14.75
4. Vakulenko,Oleksan   1999   Gambit Kiew   4 0 1 4.0 16.5 12.00
5. Oberling,Mario   1803   SV Hellas Nauen GER 3 2 0 4.0 16.0 12.50
6. Behrmann,Joachim   2105   SK Zehlendorf GER 3 2 0 4.0 15.5 12.00
7. Kiel,Bernd   1863   SG Güstrow GER 4 0 1 4.0 15.5 11.00
8. Schäfer,Heiko   1983   Potsdamer SV GER 4 0 1 4.0 15.5 10.50
8. Matthes,Aaron   1911   SC Oranienburg GER 4 0 1 4.0 15.5 10.50
10. Riedel,Hartmut   2062   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 2 0 4.0 14.5 11.50
11. Woll,Wilfried   2045   Greifswalder SV GER 3 2 0 4.0 14.0 10.75
12. Teichert,Felix   1964   Leegebrucher SF GER 4 0 1 4.0 11.5 9.00
13. Schulz,Michael FM 2121   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 1 1 3.5 17.0 10.50
14. Peschel,Andreas   2130   SG Solingen GER 3 1 1 3.5 16.5 10.00
15. Lenhardt,Manfred   1956   SC Weisse Dame  GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 9.50
16. Oelmann,Henry   1914   SC Oranienburg GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.0 8.50
17. Lange,Stephan   1966   VSF Flintbek GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 8.25
18. Rudolf,Achim   1829   SV Hellas Nauen GER 3 1 1 3.5 12.0 7.00
19. Matthes,Benjamin   1852   SC Oranienburg GER 2 2 1 3.0 16.0 8.25
20. Gericke,Luis   1715   USV Potsdam GER 2 2 1 3.0 15.5 8.00
21. Kostanyan,Hakob   1854   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.5 7.50
22. Faust,Adrian   1937   Potsdamer SV GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 7.00
23. Böttcher,Frank,Dr   1803   USV Potsdam GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.5 7.00
24. Schmerbach,Andre   1739   SV Merseburg GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 6.50
25. Dietz,Andre   1464   SC Wittstock GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.0 7.00
26. Hilbert,Stephan-J   1716   Meuselwitzer SV GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.5 7.25
27. Schmilinsky,Uwe   1702   SC Wittstock GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 6.00
28. Nimptsch,Nikolas   1634   Leegebrucher SF GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 5.50
29. Fuchs,Elmar   1810   ohne Verein   1 4 0 3.0 13.0 8.00
30. Seelbinder,Thomas       SV Hellas Nauen - 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 7.25
31. Wolff,Marie Antoi   1682 W Leegebrucher SF GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 6.00
32. Richter,Thomas   1724   Motor Zeitz GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.00
32. Hahmann,Hartmut,D   1643   ohne Verein   2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.00
34. Francois,Yannick   1584   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 2 1 3.0 12.5 5.75
35. Kalliwoda,Enrico   1678   SF Hettstedt GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.5 5.00
36. Grabs,Peter   1543   SC Empor Potsda GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 4.50
37. Luthardt,Christop   1522   Leegebrucher SF GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 4.00
38. Krause,Marc   1623   SC Empor Potsda GER 3 0 2 3.0 11.0 5.00
39. Jessen,Helmut   1534   WSG Halle-Neust GER 2 2 1 3.0 11.0 4.50
40. Schiewe,Nadin   1583 W Leegebrucher SF GER 3 0 2 3.0 10.5 4.50
41. Grabs,Peter CM 1637   SC Empor Potsda GER 2 1 2 2.5 15.5 7.00
42. Zeiger,Frank   1626 * ESV Lok Raw Cot GER 2 1 1 2.5 15.5 6.75
43. Reineck,Robert   1400   ohne Verein   2 1 2 2.5 13.5 5.75
44. Stepanjan,Mariann   1336 W ESV Wittenberge GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 5.25
45. Sundui,Baatarjav   1581   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.75
46. Kellner,Rene   1628   Potsdamer SV GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.25
47. Stelter,Carsten   1714   SC Falkensee GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 5.50
48. Jacoby,Angelina   1486 W Leegebrucher SF GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 5.00
49. Stegmann,Jens   1657   SC Zugzwang 95  GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 3.25
50. Lippert,Daniel   1284   USC Viadrina Fr GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.25
51. Knape,Albert   1559   SC Empor Potsda GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.50
52. Andresen,Marc   1488   SC Falkensee GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.25
53. Lehmann,Michael   1562   SC Zitadelle Sp GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 3.00
54. Kunkel,Benjamin   1450   SV Hellas Nauen GER 2 1 2 2.5 10.0 2.75
55. Schönrock,Gabriel   1348 W SV Merseburg GER 2 1 2 2.5 9.5 2.25
56. Seitz,Manuel   1696   SC Falkensee GER 2 0 3 2.0 16.5 4.50
57. Prädel,Jens   1491   SG NARVA Berlin GER 1 2 2 2.0 15.0 5.00
58. Sundui,Chinguun   1501   SC Zitadelle Sp MGL 2 0 3 2.0 14.0 3.50
59. Stephan,Andre   1576   Potsdamer SV GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 4.00
60. Franz,Niclas   1354   SV Hellas Nauen GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.00
60. Rousselet,Bruno   1302   Schachfüchse Ke GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.00
60. Sasse,Leon   1215   Babelsberg GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.00
63. Nguyen,Phuc Nhat   1169   SC Zugzwang 95  GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 2.50
64. Knöchel,Rainer   1363   SC Wittstock GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.50
65. Böttcher,Tim   1324   SC Falkensee GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.5 1.50
66. Leongard, Adel   1178 W BSV 63 Chemie W GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 3.00
67. Hagedorn,Nils   1431   VSF Flintbek GER 2 0 3 2.0 10.0 1.00
68. Weis,Constantin   1390   SC Falkensee - 2 0 3 2.0 9.5 1.50
69. König,Nathanael       SV Hellas Nauen   2 0 2 2.0 9.0 1.00
70. Sinka,Silas   1217   SV Hellas Nauen GER 2 0 3 2.0 8.0 2.00
71. Hilke,Jürgen   1109   Babelsberg GER 2 0 3 2.0 8.0 1.50
72. Leubner,Paul Damd   1243   SV Rüdersdorf GER 1 1 3 1.5 14.5 3.50
73. Mirnaya,Veronika   1293 W TSG Oberschönew - 1 1 3 1.5 13.5 3.00
74. Faust,Uwe   784   Potsdamer SV GER 1 1 3 1.5 12.5 2.75
75. Andresen,Eric   1273   SC Falkensee - 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 1.75
76. Koppe,Cordelia   1156 W SV Rüdersdorf GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1.75
77. Guder,Bernd       ohne Verein   1 1 2 1.5 9.5 1.75
78. Benzin,Oliver   765   SV Hellas Nauen - 1 1 3 1.5 8.0 1.00
79. Hildebrandt,Rober   1294   SC Falkensee - 1 0 4 1.0 13.0 1.00
80. Jage,Gerald,Dr.       ohne Verein   1 0 4 1.0 11.0 2.00
81. Tymonkin,Danyl       Gambit Kiew   1 0 4 1.0 11.0 1.50
82. Gerisch,Hans-Diet   1282 * SV Potsdam-West GER 1 0 3 1.0 10.5 0.50
83. Radke,Leon       SV Hellas Nauen - 1 0 4 1.0 10.5 0.00
84. Lehmann,Lasse       SV Hellas Nauen - 1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.00
85. Pauser,Kilian       SV Hellas Nauen - 1 0 4 1.0 9.0 0.00
86. Pham, Thomas       SC Zugzwang 95   1 0 4 1.0 8.5 1.00
87. Jage,Tobias       ohne Verein   1 0 4 1.0 8.0 0.00
88. Sommer,Horst   1263 * SV Potsdam-West GER 0 1 3 0.5 12.0 1.50
89. Wolff,Dagmar   750 W Leegebrucher SF - 0 1 4 0.5 10.0 0.75
90. Gardow,Hans-Jürge   1500 * ohne Verein   0 0 2 0.0 10.5 0.00
91. Lippianowski,Stef   966 * SV Mattnetz Ber GER 0 0 1 0.0 10.0 0.00
92. Stepanjan,Tatevik   932 W ESV Wittenberge GER 0 0 5 0.0 9.5 0.00
93. Heuberger,Melanie   787 W SV Rüdersdorf - 0 0 5 0.0 9.0 0.00