Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sicora, Carsten | 1929 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 12.75 | ||||
2. | Greber,Andreas | 1838 | M | Potsdamer SV Mi | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 16.0 | 12.25 | ||
3. | Fuhr,Michael | 1784 | M | Potsdamer SV Mi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 10.50 | ||
4. | Müller,Klaus | 1807 | M | Schachclub Rath | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 10.25 | ||
5. | Oberling,Mario | 1792 | M | SC Caissa Falke | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 9.00 | |
6. | Schwarz,Ronald | 1872 | M | BSC Rehberge 19 | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 9.25 | |
7. | Kühne,Carsten | 1780 | M | SV Grün-Weiß Ni | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 13.0 | 7.50 | ||
8. | Petrak,Falk | 1739 | M | Potsdamer SV Mi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 8.75 | ||
9. | Stegmann,Jens | 1628 | M | SC Zugzwang 95 | GER | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 15.0 | 8.50 | |
10. | Bernhöft,Steffen | 1804 | M | Potsdamer SV Mi | GER | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 8.75 | |
11. | Wege,Hermann | 1704 | M | Schachclub Rath | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 6.50 | |
12. | Fuchs,Jörg | 1706 | M | SC Kreuzberg e. | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 6.00 | |
13. | Steppan,Siegfried | 1452 | M | SV Werder/H. | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.50 | |
14. | Gottschalk,Nico | 1610 | M | Schachclub Rath | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 6.00 | ||
15. | Suliga,Eckhard | 1706 | M | SGem Siemens Er | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 5.00 | |
16. | Schaumann,Juliane | 1505 | W | Schachclub Rath | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 5.00 | ||
17. | Kühne,Wolfgang | 1352 | M | SG Blau-Weiß 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 4.50 | ||
18. | Borchardt,Carlo | 1584 | M | BSG Stahl Eisen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 2.00 | |
19. | Husser,Oskar | 1686 | M | SC Gross-Sachse | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 2.50 | |
20. | Stelter,Carsten | 1545 | M | SC Caissa Falke | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 2.00 | ||
21. | Hellmich,Dieter | 1086 | M | SG Blau-Weiß 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.00 | ||
22. | Wolff,Joachim Pet | 1051 | M | SG Blau-Weiß 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.50 | ||
23. | Trembich, Dr. Kla | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 1.00 | |||||
24. | Faust,Adrian | 771 | M | Potsdamer SV Mi | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 1.00 | ||
25. | Lippianowski,Stef | 901 | M | Treptower SV 19 | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 9.0 | 1.00 | |
26. | Rogge,Paul | 986 | M | SC Caissa Falke | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 0.00 | ||
27. | Rudolph,Stephanie | 1626 | W | SC Friesen Lich | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 1.00 | |
28. | Junghanns, Robert | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 7.5 | 0.00 | |||||
29. | Schöndube,Nicolas | 1042 | M | Schachclub Rath | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 0.00 | ||
30. | Kaufmann,Matthias | 1296 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.00 |