Königsgruppe
Kreis-Einzelmeisterschaft (Havelland)
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tschernatsch,Joha | FM | 2352 | SC Empor Potsda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 16.5 | 16.50 |
2 | Schulz,Michael | FM | 2157 | SC Zitadelle Sp | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 18.5 | 13.50 |
3 | Gröbel,Aaron | 2103 | SF Hettstedt | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 15.5 | 11.50 | |
4 | Schäfer,Heiko | 1961 | Potsdamer SV Mi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 9.00 | |
5 | Torosyan,Bagrat | 1994 | TSG Oberschönew | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 17.0 | 10.50 | |
6 | Deubler,Bastian | 1975 | SC Weisse Dame | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 10.25 | |
7 | Seitz,Manuel | 1877 | SC Caissa Falke | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 8.00 | |
8 | Köppl,Andreas | 1709 | Schach-Drachen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.50 | |
9 | Treiber,Marco | 1751 | WSG Halle-Neust | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 7.25 | |
10 | Ziervogel,Alexand | 1885 | SF Hettstedt | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 18.0 | 9.00 | |
11 | Riedel,Hartmut | 2161 | SC Zitadelle Sp | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 8.50 | |
12 | Halle,Waldemar | 1541 | TSG Neuruppin | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 8.50 | |
13 | Vetter,Elias | 1676 | SC Empor Potsda | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 8.25 | |
14 | Reckner,Jens | 1689 | SF Hettstedt | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 7.75 | |
15 | Matthes,Benjamin | 1931 | SC Oranienburg | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 7.25 | |
16 | Möwisch,Dave | 1951 | Potsdamer SV Mi | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 7.75 | |
17 | Sebastian,Martin | 1829 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fr | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 7.00 | |
18 | Sasse,Leon | 1880 | SC Empor Potsda | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.50 | |
19 | Andresen,Eric | 1673 | SC Caissa Falke | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 6.25 | |
20 | Zimmer,Michel | 1700 | Ludwigsfelder S | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.5 | 5.00 | |
21 | Ignatiadis,Anett | 1746 | SV Hellas Nauen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 5.75 | |
22 | Böttcher,Frank,Dr | 1752 | USV Potsdam e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 5.50 | |
23 | Kellner,Rene | 1520 | Potsdamer SV Mi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 6.00 | |
24 | Jasch,Andre | 1955 | SC Rathenow e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 10.5 | 5.75 | |
25 | Sinka,Silas | 1797 | SV Hellas Nauen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 4.00 | |
26 | Franz,Niclas | 1768 | SV Hellas Nauen | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 5.00 | |
27 | Richter,Thomas | 1771 | SV Motor Zeitz | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 14.5 | 6.25 | |
28 | Leubner,Paul Damd | 1601 | SV Glück auf Rü | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 5.75 | |
29 | Hofmann,Niclas | 1721 | SK CAISSA Herms | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 4.00 | |
30 | Bekurti,Mehmet | 1902 | SV Hellas Nauen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 4.00 | |
31 | Thümler,Floris | 1688 | SV Königsjäger | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 3.75 | |
32 | Witter,Jannes | 1783 | VfL Gräfenhaini | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.5 | 2.75 | |
33 | Matthes,Aaron | CM | 2207 | SC Kreuzberg e. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 4.00 |
33 | Rewerts,Ingo | 1795 | SV Horrem 1948 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.5 | 4.00 | |
35 | Hinkel,Fabian | 1578 | SV Babelsberg 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 5.00 | |
36 | Nimptsch,Nikolas | 1610 | Leegebrucher SF | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 4.00 | |
37 | Oberling,Mario | 1805 | SV Hellas Nauen | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 3.00 | |
38 | Markus,Nico | 1710 | SV Sangerhausen | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.50 | |
39 | Schillke,Jürgen | 1593 | vereinslos | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.00 | |
40 | Geike,Eberhard | 1749 | Betriebsschach | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 2.50 | |
41 | Barthel,Jacob | 1504 | SV Hellas Nauen | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.00 | |
42 | Wessel,Frank | 1543 | SC Oberkrämer | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 1.00 | |
43 | Psiakowski,Volker | 1579 | SC Zitadelle Sp | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 3.75 | |
44 | Schmerbach,Andre | 1637 | SV Merseburg | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 14.0 | 2.75 | |
45 | Fiß,Wolfgang | 1741 | SC Oranienburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 13.5 | 2.75 | |
46 | Middendorf,Sven-J | 1607 | SV Hellas Nauen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 13.0 | 3.00 | |
47 | Seelbinder,Thomas | 1543 | SV Hellas Nauen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 2.00 | |
48 | Lehmann,Michael | 1577 | SC Zitadelle Sp | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 1.75 | |
49 | Stegmann,Jens | 1578 | SC Zugzwang 95 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 9.5 | 2.25 | |
50 | Lehmann,Lasse | 1498 | SV Hellas Nauen | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 8.5 | 1.75 | |
51 | Halle,Viktor | 1555 | TSG Neuruppin | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 1.00 | |
52 | Haab,Marcel | 1530 | vereinslos | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 0.50 | |
53 | Karge,Ronny | 1591 | SV Babelsberg 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 0.50 | |
54 | Krüger,Peter | 1610 | SC Oberkrämer | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 11.5 | 1.50 | |
55 | Nguyen,Phuc Nhat | 1978 | TSG Oberschönew | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.00 | |
56 | Pape,Michael | 1603 | SV Hellas Nauen | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 |
Turmgruppe
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Griebling,Florian | SC Kreuzberg e. | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 16.5 | 14.50 | |||
2. | Hinkel,Lukas | 1581 | SV Babelsberg 0 | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 16.5 | 12.75 | ||
3. | Zimmermann,Lukas | 1510 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 11.00 | ||
4. | Jessen,Helmut | 1440 | WSG Halle-Neust | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 13.5 | 11.00 | ||
5. | Tschirswitz,Steph | 1385 | SC Oranienburg | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 9.50 | ||
6. | Wahl,Lui | 1408 | SV Hellas Nauen | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 12.5 | 10.25 | ||
7. | Zander,Ben Erik | 1563 | SF Hettstedt | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 16.0 | 9.50 | ||
8. | Zander,Daniel | 1429 | SK CAISSA Herms | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 15.0 | 8.75 | ||
9. | Bayer,Klara | 1168 | W | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.5 | 9.25 | |
10. | Podetti, Leonard | vereinslos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 8.75 | ||||
11. | Wolff,Jan | 1431 | SC Oranienburg | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.0 | 8.50 | ||
12. | Milasevicius, Aur | Oranienburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 8.00 | ||||
13. | Sonsalla,Stefan | 1514 | SC Oranienburg | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 15.5 | 8.00 | ||
14. | Kühn,Konstantin E | 1352 | USC Viadrina Fr | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 6.25 | ||
15. | Knöchel,Rainer | 1329 | Schach-Club Wit | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 6.00 | ||
16. | Boettger,Bernd | 1258 | M | Betriebssport B | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.5 | 5.50 | |
17. | Zimmermann,Felix | 1284 | SF Berlin 1903 | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 5.50 | ||
18. | Schmerbach,Gabrie | 1347 | W | SV Merseburg | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 13.0 | 5.50 | |
19. | Ruhbaum,Benjamin | 1064 | SC Zitadelle Sp | - | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 | 4.00 | ||
20. | Dziewas,Ralf,Prof | 1337 | BSV 63 Chemie W | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 5.50 | ||
21. | Bentele,Otto | 1287 | SC GG Potsdam e | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 4.25 | ||
22. | Lutz,Hendrik | 1226 | SV Caissa Wolfe | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 5.25 | ||
23. | Benzin,Oliver | 1225 | SV Hellas Nauen | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 4.00 | ||
24. | Würzebesser,Ray | vereinslos | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 8.00 | ||||
25. | Lehmann,Jens | vereinslos | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 14.0 | 5.50 | ||||
26. | Börner,Eric | 1234 | SV Hellas Nauen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 4.50 | ||
27. | Albroscheit,Kleme | 1249 | SV Hellas Nauen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 5.25 | ||
28. | Fritzsche,David | 1405 | USV Halle | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 13.0 | 4.75 | ||
29. | Zimmer,Lennard | 1053 | Ludwigsfelder S | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 12.0 | 4.75 | ||
30. | Zubchenko-Fritzsc | W | SG Aufbau Elbe | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 6.50 | ||
31. | Tschirswitz,Wolfg | SC Oranienburg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 5.00 | ||||
32. | Funke,Luise | 1042 | W | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 13.5 | 3.50 | |
33. | Brandt,Bruno | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 4.50 | |||||
34. | Porzelt,Patrick | 1064 | Empor Harry | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 3.50 | ||
35. | Knick,Luca | 981 | SC Zitadelle Sp | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 11.5 | 3.50 | ||
36. | Nönnig,Lotte | 1295 | W | Schachzwerge Ma | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 3.00 | |
37. | Gritz,Theodor | 985 | SC Caissa Falke | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.50 | ||
37. | Westhelle,Hanna | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.5 | 2.50 | |||||
39. | Habo,Aland | vereinslos | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 2.50 | ||||
40. | Schöbel,Tom | 1304 | SF Hettstedt | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 2.25 | ||
41. | Wunderlich,Floria | vereinslos | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.5 | 2.00 | ||||
42. | Börner,Emma Charl | 1048 | W | SV Hellas Nauen | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 11.5 | 2.75 | |
43. | Timm,Marc | 776 | Empor Harry | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 1.50 | ||
44. | Harrer,Max | 826 | Potsdamer SV Mi | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 1.25 | ||
45. | Goronski,Alex | vereinslos | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 2.00 | ||||
46. | Alnajjar,Sara | 969 | W | SC Caissa Falke | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 0.50 | |
47. | Litvinchuk,Mariia | 994 | W | Schachzwerge Ma | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.0 | 0.50 | |
48. | Engelmann,Janosch | 805 | SC Caissa Falke | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 8.5 | 0.00 | ||
49. | Ridder,Claudia | * | vereinslos | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 13.0 | 1.50 | |||
50. | Ahlert, Frank-Tin | vereinslos | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 11.0 | 0.75 | ||||
51. | Reukauf,Carlos | * | vereinslos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 9.5 | 0.00 |